|
Unsere
Sieger 2014
zurück zu
Turniere 2014
>>> |
Pacific Jugend-Trophy 2014 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Junioren
U12 |
Joshua
Fritz, TC First-line Murr |
Junioren
U14 |
Julian Müller, TC BW Bensheim |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Laura Bilic, TC First-line Murr |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Elena Gießler, TC Herrenberg |
|
FLTA-Nachwuchs-Trophy 2 2014 15.11. - 16.11.2014
NW-Herren A |
Jan
Leithner, SpVgg Jahn-Lorchheim |
NW-Herren B |
Sebastian Rohrbach, TA VFL Sindelfingen |
NW-Damen
A |
Lara
Schmidt, 1. FC Nürnberg |
NW-Damen
B |
Clara Pscheidt, SC Uttenreuth |
|
Pacific-Trophy 2014 08.11. - 09.11.2014
Herren A |
Daniel Müller, TC Bad Soden-Salmünster |
Herren B |
Nikolas Sojka, TC Winnenden |
Damen A |
Tanja Winkler, TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
Damen B |
Viktoria Seifert, TC BW Würzburg |
|
Wilson-Cup 2014 31.10. - 02.11.2014
Junioren
U14 |
Jannik Zeitvogel, TC Fellbach |
Junioren
U16 |
Meggie Raidt, TC Kiebingen |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Nadja Strähle, TC Ehingen |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Sven
König, TC Tübingen |
|
Pacific-Cup 2014 24.10. - 26.10.2014
Herren
|
Kay
Bartmann, TSG Backnang |
Damen
|
Tanja Winkler, TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
|
FLTA -Trophy 4 18.10. - 19.10.2014
Herren A |
Kay
Bartmann, TSG Backnang |
Herren B |
Nicolas Sojka, TC Winnenden |
Damen A |
Carolin Nonnenmacher, TC Göppingen |
Damen B |
Sophie Diebold, TC Hechingen |
|
FLTA -Trophy 4 11.10. - 12.10.2014
Herren A |
Kay
Bartmann, TSG Backnang |
Herren B |
Nicolas Sojka, TC Winnenden |
Damen A |
Tanja Winkler, TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
Damen B |
Sophie Diebold, TC Hechingen |
|
FLTA -Trophy 3 04.10. - 05.10.2014
Herren A |
Christopher Papadakis, TSG Backnang |
Herren B |
Adrian Kohler, BTG Balingen |
Damen A |
Tanja Winkler, TEC Waldau Stuttgart |
|
|
|
FLTA Jugend-Trophy 2 08.03. - 09.03.2014
Junioren
U14 |
Luca-Leon Mack, TC Emmendingen |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Nina
Lalovic, TC Bad Schönborn |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Maja
Saur, TSG Bruchsal |
|
|
|
FLTA-Trophy 2 22.02. - 23.02.2014
Herren A |
Nils
Hoffacker, TC Lauffen |
Herren B |
Lenny Bückle, TC First-line Murr |
Damen A |
Ines
Kertesz, SV Versbach |
Damen B |
Helena Kupping, TC Blau Weis Homburg |
|
FLTA Jugend-Trophy 1 08.02. - 09.02.2014
Junioren
U12 |
Lukas Rapp, TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen |
Junioren
U14 |
Domagoj Dugandzic, STG Geroksruhe Stuttgart |
Junioren
U16 |
Patzrick Schiesser, TC First-line Murr |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Bojana Markovic, TC First-line Murr |
|
FLTA-Trophy 1 01.02. - 02.02.2014
Damen A |
Tanja Winkler, TEC WAldau Stuttgart |
Damen B |
Annika Pschorr, TC Augsburg Siebenteich |
Herren A |
Pascal Solisch, TC Bad Friedrichshall |
Herren B |
Pascal Koch, TC Hechingen |
|
Winter-Cup 2014
02.01. - 05.01.2014
Junioren
U12 |
Mark
Trenkle, TC Lahr |
Junioren
U14 |
Stavros Segkoulis, TC Winnenden |
Junioren
U16 |
Lukas Engelhardt, TC Augsburg Siebenteich |
Juniorinnen U12 |
Marie Hoppe, TSG Backnang |
Juniorinnen U14 |
Pia
Schwarz, TC Singen |
Juniorinnen U16 |
Antonia Schmidt, TC Möckmühl |
|
FLTA NEW-Tropha 2014
05.01. - 06.01.2014
NW-Herren A |
Florian Jakob, TC Lauffen |
NW-Herren B |
Kim
Staiger, TC Waiblingen |
NW-Damen |
Ann-Sophie Hahn, TC Ludwigsburg |
|
|
|
|